FREE SHIPPING TO USA! WE SHIP BY UPS, DHL, FEDEX, USPS, COURIERS, REDIRECTORS OR YOUR CARRIER

Collection: networking

103 products
  • Brocade ICX 7150 Ethernet Switch ICX7150C12P2X1G 783555167908
    Brocade ICX 7150 Ethernet Switch ICX7150C12P2X1G 783555167908 - MFerraz Tecnologia
    Regular price
    $872.00
    Sale price
    $872.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • SonicWall TZ350 Network Security Appliance 02-SSC-0942
    SonicWall TZ350 Network Security Appliance 02-SSC-0942-FoxTI
    Regular price
    $873.00
    Sale price
    $873.00
    Regular price
    $4,251.00
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • 01772-001 AXIS M1135-E NETWORK CAMERA
    Regular price
    $1,490.00
    Sale price
    $1,490.00
    Regular price
    $1,950.00
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • AXIS M1135-E 2 Megapixel Outdoor Network Camera
    AXIS M1135-E 2 Megapixel Outdoor Network Camera - MFerraz Tecnologia
    Regular price
    $1,490.00
    Sale price
    $1,490.00
    Regular price
    $1,950.00
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • HPE E7Y10A FTLF8529P4BCVAHP Class 1 850nm 16G SFP Transceiver Module 793444-001
    Regular price
    $190.00
    Sale price
    $190.00
    Regular price
    $250.00
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • E7Y10A HP 16Gb SFP+ short wave SW XCVR-C transceiver 793444-001 680540-001
    E7Y10A HP 16Gb SFP+ short wave SW XCVR-C transceiver 793444-001 680540-001 - MFerraz Tecnologia
    Regular price
    $190.00
    Sale price
    $190.00
    Regular price
    $250.00
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • FORTINET GPI-115 POWER OVER ETHERNET INJECTOR FOR FORTIAP ACCESS POINTS
    Regular price
    $190.00
    Sale price
    $190.00
    Regular price
    $250.00
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Microsemi PowerDsine 3501G PD-3501G/AC PoE Injector 48V VoIP Fortinet GPI-115
    Microsemi PowerDsine 3501G PD-3501G/AC PoE Injector 48V VoIP Fortinet GPI-115 - MFerraz Tecnologia
    Regular price
    $190.00
    Sale price
    $190.00
    Regular price
    $290.00
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out